Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
»
Daily Summary
Daily Summary
Today
Yesterday
Thu 27
Wed 26
Tue 25
Mon 24
Sun 23
Sat 22
The list of results sorted by successful sires. You can sort by the other options below.
Note:
(1)
denotes First Season Sire,
(2)
denotes Second Season Sire
Sire
Dam
Vendor
Sale Price
Results for Sunday June 23
Sire
Horse
(Dam)
Meeting
All Too Hard
5m
Champagnes On Me
(Caminadora)
Murwillumbah
3f
Cilento
(Riva Esprit)
Cranbourne
Deep Field
4g
Joy Of Spring
(Certitude)
Sha Tin
5g
Mugen
(Little Favours)
Sha Tin
Gr3
Headwater
5g
High Pressure
(Playgroundprincess)
Kalgoorlie
3g
James Tak
(Patois)
Sha Tin
Helmet
6g
Hellot
(Rose Pompadour)
Hobart
5h
Young Brilliant
(Avon Lady)
Sha Tin
Nostradamus
4m
Lady Damus
(Our Lotte)
Townsville
3g
Stardarmus
(Starlet)
Hobart
Pierro
4g
Debonnaire
(La Mouline)
Kalgoorlie
4g
Jamrock
(Estijmaam)
Port Augusta
Pride Of Dubai
3f
Hottie
(Autumn)
Murwillumbah
2f
Pride To Follow
(Zarock)
Scone
Rubick
3g
Il Cubo
(Buon Auspicio)
Cranbourne
3g
Rubylot
(Emirates Comfort)
Sha Tin
All American
4g
Bad Boy Bu
(Ibu)
Kalgoorlie
Alpine Eagle
4h
Sh'bourne Midnight
(Sh'bourne Kahlua)
Hobart
Awesome Rock
4g
Awesome Fluke
(Jayquin Star)
Sha Tin
(1)
Brutal
2g
Four Ace
(Claudia Jean)
Cranbourne
Cable Bay
3g
Akitu
(Divertire)
Cranbourne
Camelot
7g
Fabalot
(Flamingo Rose)
Warrnambool
De Gaulle
5g
Bonjour De Gaulle
(Plan The Peace)
Port Augusta
Declaration Of War
7g
Two Smokin Barrels
(Too Few)
Murwillumbah
Dissident
4m
Ballinderry Sal
(Predestined)
Scone
Dubawi
4m
Clear Thinking
(Sweet Idea)
Scone
Dundeel
3g
Topspin
(Mine Game)
Cranbourne
Epaulette
3f
Let Sparks Fly
(More Spark)
Kalgoorlie
Exosphere
3g
Dusan
(Rekindled Choice)
Murwillumbah
Extreme Choice
3g
Wanderlei
(Wahini Miss)
Townsville
Fighting Sun
5m
Lunar Solar
(Fly To The Moon)
Port Augusta
Fiorente
3f
Fiorente De Legend
(Encosta De Legend)
Hobart
Frosted
3f
Winter's Promise
(Grand Prospect)
Murwillumbah
Galah
8g
Kakadu
(Liberty Isle)
Kalgoorlie
Golden Horn
4g
Alibey
(Alternatively)
Warrnambool
(2)
Grunt
3g
Yuen Long Elite
(Tuscadero)
Sha Tin
Harbour Watch
8g
Harbouring
(Crystal Belle)
Port Augusta
Hellbent
4m
Another Pedrille
(M'lady Pedrille)
Murwillumbah
High Chaparral
9g
The Good Fight
(Pravda)
Warrnambool
Into Mischief
3g
Talents Ambition
(Spirit Of Ecstasy)
Sha Tin
(2)
Justify
3g
Red Mile
(Bethsaida)
Cranbourne
Kaphero
9g
Eroe
(Wingasinga)
Townsville
Lord Kanaloa
5g
Noble Legend
(Dimenticata)
Warrnambool
Magnus
4g
Mr Tickles
(Myhro)
Cranbourne
Maurice
4g
Senshi
(Garaliya)
Scone
Mikki Isle
4m
Cavente
(Beach Front)
Townsville
My Admiration
4g
Baalbek
(Abitcryptic)
Kalgoorlie
Needs Further
4g
Restricted Access
(Beck And Call)
Hobart
Night Of Thunder
6g
Hellova Night
(Radha Rani)
Hobart
O'reilly
8g
Irish Butterfly
(Papilio)
Warrnambool
Pariah
4g
Crowning Moment
(Kenzie)
Townsville
Press Statement
3f
Press For Boom
(Chik Chik Boom)
Hobart
(2)
Prized Icon
3g
Makewhole
(Silk Touch)
Warrnambool
Puissance De Lune
3g
Grey Effects
(Bella Lucrezia)
Murwillumbah
Real Impact
6g
Sushi Express
(Vive Le Rock)
Hobart
Rich Enuff
3g
Neon's Last
(Neon Bel)
Port Augusta
(2)
Santos
3g
Sandual
(Dualist)
Hobart
Sheer Talent
3g
Sparkingly
(Strategic Spark)
Scone
Sidestep
7m
Hateech
(Scatcat)
Port Augusta
Siyouni
5g
Speranzoso
(Joyful Hope)
Cranbourne
Smart Missile
4m
Fair Legacy
(Youiz Jane)
Port Augusta
Sooboog
5m
I'm Not Slew
(Ramlah)
Scone
Spieth
3g
Honduras
(Mediation)
Port Augusta
Star Witness
7g
Speed Legend
(Thanksgiving)
Townsville
Street Cry
9g
Leaderboard
(Flower Fairy)
Warrnambool
Super One
3g
Super Freeze
(Family Freeze)
Townsville
Swiss Ace
4g
Top Peak
(Tessica)
Sha Tin
Territories
3f
Yellowstone Beth
(Serial)
Townsville
The Mission
2g
Smart Mission
(Early)
Townsville
Turffontein
7g
Little Richie Turf
(Miss Marriott)
Warrnambool
Vancouver
4m
Secret Attire
(Ideal Image)
Kalgoorlie
Wandjina
4g
Galaxy Patch
(Voltara)
Sha Tin
Gr3
War Decree
4g
Greenwich
(Miss Foxy Gal)
Sha Tin
(2)
Written By
3f
Dash By
(Madam Juror)
Scone
Zoustar
5g
Dayan Star
(Maracoola)
Hobart