Breednet Results
Friday, June 28
Thursday, June 27
Wednesday, June 26
Tuesday, June 25
Monday, June 24
Sunday, June 23
Saturday, June 22
Friday, June 21
Thursday, June 20
Wednesday, June 19
Tuesday, June 18
Monday, June 17
Sunday, June 16
Saturday, June 15
Friday, June 14
NOTTINGHAM - Wednesday, June 19
1
R: Joshua Bryan
T: A Watson
2
0.3
R: Jason Watson
T: A West
3
0.8
R: Harry Davies
T: B J Meehan
4
1.3
R: Edward Greatrex
T: R M Beckett
5
2.1
R: Alistair Rawlinson
T: M Appleby
7
6.1
R: Benoit Sayette
T: K P De Foy
8
6.9
R: George Wood
T: Harry Eustace
9
11.4
R: Darragh Keenan
T: D Donovan
10
12.2
R: William Cox
T: D K Ivory
11
12.5
R: Adam Farragher
T: W J Haggas
1
R: Jack Mitchell
T: R M H Cowell
2
0.5
R: William Carver
T: J A Osborne
3
3.3
R: Daniel Muscutt
T: P & O Cole
4
5.1
R: Marco Ghiani
T: S C Williams
5
5.1
R: Adam Farragher
T: W J Haggas
6
7.1
R: Jason Watson
T: C Hills
7
7.6
R: W A Carson
T: A W Carroll
1
R: Jack Mitchell
T: R M H Cowell
2
0.8
R: Lewis Edmunds
T: B R Millman
3
1.6
R: Harry Russell
T: M & D Easterby
4
2.6
R: Jason Watson
T: A W Carroll
5
2.9
R: R Sexton
T: P T Midgley
6
3.2
R: F McManoman
T: N Tinkler
8
5.3
R: Marco Ghiani
T: R M H Cowell
9
6.6
R: D Fentiman
T: T D Easterby
2
0.2
R: S D Bowen
T: James Owen
3
2.2
R: Jack Mitchell
T: J G Portman
5
4
R: Rowan Scott
T: A D Brown
6
8.3
R: Marco Ghiani
T: A W Carroll
7
8.5
R: Jason Watson
T: D Brooke
8
14.5
R: George Wood
T: Miss A Murphy
9
17
R: Luke Catton
T: D Donovan
10
25.5
R: Josephine Gordon
T: Micky Hammond
1
R: P Cosgrave
T: G Boughey
2
1
R: D Fentiman
T: T D Easterby
3
3.3
R: Daniel Muscutt
T: J R Fanshawe
4
3.6
R: Marco Ghiani
T: W J Knight
5
4.1
R: Rowan Scott
T: N Tinkler
6
8.6
R: Callum Hutchinson
T: Dylan Cunha
7
28.6
R: Harry Russell
T: M & D Easterby
8
33.4
R: Phil Dennis
T: M Walford
1
R: S D Bowen
T: M Appleby
This nick:
8 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
0.5
R: George Wood
T: Dr J D Scargill
3
2.5
R: Benoit Sayette
T: M Wigham
5
4.3
R: Daniel Muscutt
T: George Scott
6
6.3
R: Jack Mitchell
T: K Frost
7
6.3
R: F McManoman
T: N Tinkler
8
10.1
R: D Fentiman
T: T D Easterby
9
15.6
R: P Cosgrave
T: George Baker
10
16.4
R: Darragh Keenan
T: A W Carroll
11
68.4
R: Rowan Scott
T: A D Brown
1
R: Marco Ghiani
T: I Furtado
2
2.3
R: Lewis Edmunds
T: Miss A Murphy
3
3.1
R: Daniel Muscutt
T: M G Rimell
6
4.3
R: Olivia Tubb
T: J G Portman
7
4.8
R: Benoit Sayette
T: K Frost
8
5.3
R: Sam Feilden
T: Miss J Feilden
9
6.1
R: W A Carson
T: A W Carroll
10
8.4
R: Alistair Rawlinson
T: D Brooke
11
107.4
R: Edward Greatrex
T: Miss E C Lavelle
* Nick figures are for Australasia.