Breednet Results
Saturday, July 6
Friday, July 5
Thursday, July 4
Wednesday, July 3
Tuesday, July 2
Monday, July 1
Sunday, June 30
Saturday, June 29
Friday, June 28
Thursday, June 27
Wednesday, June 26
Tuesday, June 25
Monday, June 24
Sunday, June 23
LA TESTE DE BUCH - Wednesday, July 3
1
R: M Forest
T: Francisco Sanchez
2
1.5
R: S Le Quilleuc
T: J C Rouget
3
1.6
R: A Gavilan
T: B Montzey De
4
1.7
R: M Barzalona
T: K Tavares
7
2.9
R: G Guedj-gay
T: M Brasme
8
3
R: A Lemaitre
T: P Sogorb
9
3.1
R: L Roussel
T: E D Monfort
11
5.3
R: L Delozier
T: A De Watrigant
12
5.8
R: V Seguy
T: L Larrigade
14
7.1
R: H Mouesan
T: Mme D Schoenherr
1
R: A Gavilan
T: Guillemin (s)
2
5.5
R: M Barzalona
T: P Cottier
3
5.6
R: A Lemaitre
T: B Montzey De
5
10.6
R: A Merou
T: B Montzey De
7
11.5
R: I Mendizabal
T: S Brogi
8
12
R: V Seguy
T: Frau A Budka
9
12.1
R: S Le Quilleuc
T: M Roldan
1
R: C Joubert
T: A Chaille-Chaille
2
2.5
R: B Lestrade
T: T Lauriere De
4
6.8
R: M Crampe
T: J L Pelletan
5
6.9
R: C Riou
T: Mme V Seignoux
7
10.9
R: R Fourcade
T: T Lauriere De
10
52.9
R: T Poteaux
T: Mme S Rakotoniaina
1
R: M Barzalona
T: H A Pantall
2
0.1
R: M Eon
T: D De Watrigant
3
0.2
R: A Gavilan
T: Guillemin (s)
5
2.7
R: G Guedj-gay
T: Mme S Gavilan
6
3.2
R: Lu Armand
T: Guillemin (s)
7
3.5
R: I Mendizabal
T: H Shimizu
8
6.5
R: H Mouesan
T: L Larrigade
9
9.5
R: C Cadel
T: Mme B valenti
10
11
R: A Gutierrez Val
T: M Roldan
11
20
R: F Veron
T: Mme D Schoenherr
12
23
R: M Foulon
T: J L Pelletan
1
R: C Prichard
T: F Nicolle
2
6
R: S Nailov-ferhanov
T: Mme S Mestries
3
6.5
R: B Gelhay
T: C Martinon
4
10
R: A Zuliani
T: F Nicolle
5
10.5
R: C Joubert
T: A Chaille-Chaille
7
23.5
R: T Figueira
T: A Chaille-Chaille
1
R: G Guedj-gay
T: X Thomas-Demeaulte
2
5
R: M Forest
T: Francisco Sanchez
4
6.5
R: L Delozier
T: T Fourcy
5
7.3
R: M Barzalona
T: A De Mieulle
6
8.6
R: A Gutierrez Val
T: P Sogorb
8
10.6
R: H Mouesan
T: X Thomas-Demeaulte
11
22.4
R: I Mendizabal
T: J Bernard
1
R: A Molins
T: Frau A Budka
This nick:
1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW.
Details
3
6.5
R: A Merou
T: B Montzey De
4
7.8
R: J B Eyquem
T: J C Rouget
7
9.2
R: F Veron
T: J A Oliveira
1
R: M Barzalona
T: A De Mieulle
2
0.3
R: A Crastus
T: Francois Rohaut
4
1.1
R: I Mendizabal
T: D De Watrigant
5
4.6
R: J B Eyquem
T: J Bernard
6
4.7
R: L Delozier
T: T Fourcy
7
14.7
R: D Morin
T: Francois Rohaut
1
R: I Mendizabal
T: J Bernard
3
8
R: G Sanchez
T: J Bernard
* Nick figures are for Australasia.