Latest Results
Belmont Park: Free Entry To Belmont Park (Bm72+), 1400m
Tnr: D L Morton Rdr: Luke Campbell
Caulfield: Lamaro's Hotel (Bm84), 1200m
Tnr: Reece Goodwin Rdr: Thomas Stockdale
Caulfield: IVE > Hcp, 1440m
Tnr: M J Williams Rdr: D Yendall
Caulfield: Sportsbet Jockey Watch Hcp, 1000m
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: Ryan Houston
Gundagai: Furphy Mdn Hcp, 1000m
Tnr: Ms G Williams Rdr: William Stanley
Morphettville Parks: Happy 18th Cooper Barlow (Bm66), 1250m
3 of 11:
Sachem (ex: Flying Tessie)
Tnr: W Clarken & N O'Shea Rdr: Kayla Crowther
Wodonga: Premier Building & Construction Hcp (58), 2050m
Tnr: Liam Howley Rdr: M Aitken
Bendigo: Ranbuild Sheds Cup (Bm64), 1000m
Tnr: Maddie Raymond Rdr: John Allen
Doomben: Mekka Raceday 17 August (Bm72), 1350m
5 of 15:
Brasco (ex: Perkipsey)
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: M Rodd
Happy Valley: Shek Sheung River Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: Y S Tsui Rdr: B Thompson
Sale: Thelma Coster (Bm58), 1000m
Tnr: Jerome Hunter Rdr: Luke Cartwright
Ballarat Synthetic: Global Turf Mdn Plate, 1000m
1 of 6:
Eject (ex: Banish)
Tnr: A & S Freedman Rdr: Beau Mertens
Pakenham Synthetic: Pakenham Mazda EOFY Sale Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: Jason Warren Rdr: Teodore Nugent
Cranbourne: The McFletchy Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: Ms J Mawer Rdr: Ms J Da Rose
Kalgoorlie: Demolition WA Hcp (C2), 1200m
Tnr: A W Grace Rdr: Brandon Louis
Belmont Park: Bisley Workwear (Bm78+), 1200m
Tnr: D & B Pearce Rdr: B Parnham
Belmont Park: Amelia Park - Belmont Guineas, 1600m LR
Tnr: D L Morton Rdr: S Parnham
Belmont Park: Amelia Park - Belmont Guineas, 1600m LR
Tnr: M L Lane Rdr: Chris Parnham
Clermont: Open Hcp, 1400m
Tnr: Cameron Dixon Rdr: Shakira Bailey
Morphettville: Sportsbet Fast Form (Bm64), 1100m
7 of 14:
Sachem (ex: Flying Tessie)
Tnr: W Clarken & N O'Shea Rdr: Todd Pannell
Kempsey: Inland 4WD & Tractors Hcp (C2), 1450m
Tnr: R N Godbolt Rdr: Madeline Owen
Wangaratta: Liam Howley Racing Mdn Plate, 1590m
Tnr: Liam Howley Rdr: Ms W Costin
Wangaratta: Insite Real Estate (Bm64), 1100m
Tnr: Nathan Newton Rdr: Milos Bunjevac
Dubbo: Dave Carter Plumbing/gm Construction Hcp (C1), 1300m
2 of 9:
Allande (ex: Daughter O'fortune)
Tnr: Connie Greig Rdr: Ashley Morgan
Ballarat Synthetic: Happy 80th Birthday Maureen Plews Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: James Cummings Rdr: Fred W Kersley
Ballarat Synthetic: Global Turf Mdn Plate, 1100m
Tnr: V L Malady Rdr: M Aitken
Hawkesbury: HRC Motel Mdn Plate, 1000m
Tnr: James Cummings Rdr: K Mc Evoy
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1100m
Murray Bridge Gh: Sportsbet Jockey Watch Hcp (C1), 900m
Tnr: Aaron Bain & Ned Taylor Rdr: J Holder
Sandown-Hillside: Evergreen Turf (Bm70), 1300m
Tnr: M J Williams Rdr: Ms J Kennedy
Sandown-Hillside: LockettLED.au (Bm84), 1000m
Tnr: Reece Goodwin Rdr: Thomas Stockdale
Walgett: (Bm50), 1000m
Tnr: Ms J Clement Rdr: Jack Baker
Nowra: Hanlon Windows (Bm66), 1400m
Tnr: Mitchell Beer Rdr: R Bensley
Happy Valley: Violet Hcp (C3), 1000m
Tnr: Y S Tsui Rdr: B Thompson
Canterbury: James Squire (Bm64), 1250m
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: Dylan Gibbons
Mornington: Somerville Village Meats (Bm64), 1000m
Tnr: Jerome Hunter Rdr: Craig Williams
Mornington: Theo Howe (Bm78), 1200m
Tnr: P Stokes Rdr: D W Stackhouse
Edenhope: PPHS Hcp (58), 1000m
Tnr: Nikki Gordon Rdr: Samuel Payne
Kalgoorlie: Joan Percy Memorial Hcp (C2), 1400m
Tnr: A W Grace Rdr: Laqdar Ramoly
Singapore: Well Done 2016 Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: D Meagher Rdr: D Moor
Singapore: ATO 2012 Hcp (C4), 1400m
Tnr: T Fitzsimmons Rdr: R Maia
Taree: Wingham Services Club Hcp (C1), 1262m
Tnr: R N Godbolt Rdr: J Grisedale
Barcaldine: Plate (C4), 1200m
Tnr: Cameron Dixon Rdr: R Faehr
Belmont Park: Raconteur Stakes, 1400m LR
Tnr: M L Lane Rdr: Chris Parnham
Belmont Park: Raconteur Stakes, 1400m LR
Tnr: D L Morton Rdr: S Parnham
Belmont Park: National Pump & Energy (Rs1mw), 1000m
Tnr: Mitchell Pateman Rdr: Holly Watson
Flemington: RDAV Mary Longden Mile, 1600m
Tnr: A & S Freedman Rdr: W Egan
Flemington: TAB / ATA Trainer's Trust Hcp, 1100m
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: Ben Allen
Gold Coast Poly: Men Matter GCTC July 20 Hcp (C1), 1200m
Tnr: J C Smerdon Rdr: M Cahill
Randwick: Schweppes Hcp, 1100m
1 of 7:
Madrina (ex: Armed For Action)
Tnr: G Waterhouse & A Bott Rdr: Amy Mc Lucas
Randwick: Catanach's Jewellers (Bm78), 1400m
Tnr: Nathan Doyle Rdr: Regan Bayliss
Swan Hill: Swan Hill Stockfeeds (Bm64), 1300m
Tnr: A R Coffey Rdr: H Coffey
Townsville: T F Woollam Mdn Hcp, 1000m
Tnr: J Wehlow Rdr: R Wiggins
Albury: Level Electrical Mdn Plate, 1500m
5 of 12:
Ivan (ex: Nonpareil)
Tnr: Brett Bunfield Rdr: R Bensley
Dubbo: Dubbo RSL Club Winter Country Classic Qualifier (Bm58), 1300m
2 of 11:
Allande (ex: Daughter O'fortune)
Tnr: Connie Greig Rdr: Ms M Weir
Swan Hill: Commercial Hotel Swan Hill VOBIS Gold Elvstroem Classic, 1300m
10 of 11:
Macocha (ex: Bright Abyss)
Tnr: Henry Dwyer Rdr: Beau Mertens
Geelong: The Valley Inn Mdn Plate, 1400m
Tnr: Liam Howley Rdr: Ms W Costin
Belmont Park: Amelia Park (Rs0mw), 1000m
Tnr: S J Wolfe Rdr: P Harvey
Doomben: Sky Racing (Bm68), 1640m
Tnr: S A Dwyer Rdr: M R Du Plessis
Happy Valley: Wong Nai Chung Gap Hcp (C4), 1650m
Tnr: K L Man Rdr: K Teetan
Happy Valley: Violet Hill Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: Y S Tsui Rdr: Y L Chung
Bendigo: Bendigo Property Maintenance Mdn Plate, 1500m
Tnr: Liam Howley Rdr: J Maskiell
Kembla Grange: Balter (Bm64), 1300m
Tnr: Mitchell Beer Rdr: G Buckley
Sandown-Lakeside: Sportsbet Australian Hrdl, 3900m
Tnr: Andrew Noblet Rdr: William Mc Carthy
Sha Tin: The Lion Rock Trophy, 1600m Gr3
Tnr: D J Hall Rdr: A Badel
Beaudesert: TAB Faster Vision (Bm60), 1100m
Tnr: Ms P Barron Rdr: S Cormack
Belmont Park: Quayclean (Bm72+), 1200m
Tnr: D & B Pearce Rdr: W Pike
Belmont Park: Celebrate WA Raceday (Rs1mw), 1200m
12 of 12:
Zangief (ex: Black In Time)
Tnr: C Smith & J Leeson Rdr: Keshaw Dhurun
Cairns: Ladbrokes Blackbook Hcp, 1500m
Tnr: S Massingham Rdr: R Wiggins
Caulfield: Manhari Metals Hcp, 1100m
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: Celine Gaudray
Caulfield: Thoroughbred Club Of Australia Hcp, 1200m
Tnr: James Cummings Rdr: D W Stackhouse
Pioneer Park: Ladbrokes Punter Assist Hcp (70), 1000m
Tnr: W A Savage Rdr: Jade Hampson
Singapore: Mdn, 1100m
Singapore: Hcp (C3), 1100m
1 of 10:
Ejaz (ex: Riverina Red)
Tnr: S Burridge Rdr: M Nunes
Singapore: Hcp (C3), 1100m
Tnr: T Fitzsimmons Rdr: T Krisna
Rockhampton: Get Your Calcutta Dinner Tickets 12 July Hcp, 1200m
Tnr: J T Wigginton Rdr: Justin P Stanley
Hawkesbury: Lewcon Air Conditioning Mdn Hcp, 1000m
Tnr: James Cummings Rdr: K Mc Evoy