Latest Results
Corowa: Bilney Builders Mdn Hcp, 1000m
2 of 8:
Pushalot (ex: Pushing Boundaries)
Tnr: John Nisbet Rdr: Jack Martin
Pioneer Park: Alice Springs Family Dental Hcp (C2), 1200m
Tnr: Terry Gillett Rdr: Dakota-Lee Gillett
Morphettville Parks: Hahn (Rs0mw), 1000m
Tnr: Jorden McMahon Rdr: D Tourneur
Morphettville Parks: Sportsbet Oaklands Plate, 1400m LR
Tnr: R & C Jolly Rdr: Jacob Opperman
Warracknabeal: Palace Hotel After The Last (Bm52), 1000m
Tnr: Shayne Cahill Rdr: J Potter
Gawler: Sportsbet Fast Form Mdn Plate, 1100m
Tnr: D R Jolly Rdr: Kayla Crowther
Gawler: Wolf Blass Rascals Cup Plate (C1), 2121m
10 of 11:
Namadji (ex: Another Flouze)
Tnr: Gary & Dean Alexander Rdr: J Potter
Happy Valley: Ng Tung River Hcp (C4), 1200m
10 of 12:
Glory B (ex: Silent Stash)
Tnr: D Whyte Rdr: Keagan De Melo
Port Augusta: Morris Pastoral Mdn Plate, 1200m
2 of 12:
Tenterk (ex: Sienna Rocks)
Tnr: S G Padman Rdr: Tala Hutchinson
Port Augusta: Morris Pastoral Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: Aaron Bain & Ned Taylor Rdr: Caitlin Tootell
Port Augusta: Mahanewo Station Plate (C1), 1867m
Tnr: Ryan Balfour Rdr: Alana Livesey
Port Augusta: Mahanewo Station Plate (C1), 1867m
Tnr: G & N Searle & B Callanan Rdr: H Y Yuen
Port Augusta: Elders Port Augusta Hcp (52), 1100m
Tnr: Jon O'Connor Rdr: Alan Lai
Morphettville: Sportsbet Fast Form (Bm64), 1100m
Tnr: J R Croucher Rdr: Jessica Eaton
Geelong: Right Mate Mdn Plate, 1715m
Tnr: Mark & Levi Kavanagh Rdr: B Rawiller
Balaklava: Clare Valley Toyota Hcp (C1), 1200m
Tnr: Travis Doudle Rdr: Ms E Finnegan
Balaklava: Gawler South Bakery Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: Ms R Day Rdr: Samuel Payne
Balaklava: Gawler South Bakery Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: Grant Kluske Rdr: J Potter
Balaklava: Sportsbet Bet With Mates Mdn Plate, 1400m
Tnr: G Richards & D Moyle Rdr: L Lam
Balaklava: Team Wiss Agronomy & Agspec Hcp (56), 1050m
Tnr: R & C Jolly Rdr: Jacob Opperman
Balaklava: Stoller Hcp (56), 2200m
Tnr: A J Gluyas Rdr: Ms T Johnstone
Doomben: Become A BRC Member (Bm68), 1110m
Tnr: David Murphy Rdr: Marnu Potgieter
Lismore: Far North Coast Conveyancing (Bm58), 1310m
Tnr: Shannon Manwarring Rdr: Noriyuki Masuda
Kalgoorlie: C.D. Dodd Scrap Metal Recyclers Hcp (C2), 1760m
Tnr: John Doyle Rdr: Brandon Louis
Pioneer Park: Ladbrokes Same Race Multi Mdn Plate, 1400m
Tnr: Terry Gillett Rdr: Dakota-Lee Gillett
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 2000m
7 of 13:
Darcy (ex: Tigresque)
Tnr: S Burridge Rdr: W H Kok
Bendigo: Daryl Robertson Auto Electrical Mdn Plate, 1000m
Tnr: T Busuttin & N Young Rdr: Lachlan King
Fannie Bay: Sportsbet Gala Ball On Sale Now Hcp (64), 1100m
Tnr: Ms K Petrick Rdr: P Denton
Murray Bridge Gh: Congrats Hazel Fertier Australian Horsemanship Award Racing Rewards SA Plate, 1200m
Tnr: R & C Jolly Rdr: Todd Pannell
Murray Bridge Gh: Happy 70th Birthday Deane Pannell Racing Rewards SA Plate, 1200m
Tnr: R & C Jolly Rdr: Ms S Metcalfe
Narrandera: Narrandera Bakery (Bm50), 1400m
Tnr: Ms S Jeffries Rdr: J Lyon
Canberra Acton: Canberra Commercial Mdn Plate, 1080m
2 of 5:
Pushalot (ex: Pushing Boundaries)
Tnr: John Nisbet Rdr: M A Cahill
Gawler: Adelaide Plains Bloodstock Mdn Plate, 2100m
Tnr: Ryan Balfour Rdr: Jake Toeroek
Gawler: Holdfast Insurance Brokers Mdn Plate, 1100m
Tnr: Aaron Bain & Ned Taylor Rdr: Jacob Opperman
Edenhope: PPHS Hcp (58), 1000m
Tnr: J R Croucher Rdr: Harry Grace
Port Augusta: Augusta Automall Mdn Plate, 1396m
Tnr: Ms S Williams Rdr: Felicity Atkinson
Port Augusta: MJ Geldart Designer Jeweller Hcp (52), 1498m
Tnr: G & N Searle & B Callanan Rdr: H Y Yuen
Port Augusta: Hodgson Willis Memorial (Bm58), 1396m
Tnr: K McKerlie & W Hornhardt Rdr: Alan Lai
Port Augusta: Northeast Port Augusta Flying Doctor Cup (Bm64), 1200m
Tnr: Jorden McMahon Rdr: Alice Lindsay
Grafton: Walsh Demolition (Bm50), 1435m
Tnr: Shannon Manwarring Rdr: Teighan Worsnop
Pinjarra: Barragup Self Storage Hcp (C3), 1400m
Tnr: John Doyle Rdr: Brandon Louis
Balaklava: Sportsbet Bet With Mates Mdn Plate, 1050m
Tnr: S G Padman Rdr: Tala Hutchinson
Balaklava: MyButcher Mdn Plate, 1400m
Tnr: G Richards & D Moyle Rdr: L Lam
Balaklava: Taylors Wines Hcp (C1), 1609m
Tnr: A J Gluyas Rdr: Ms C Jones
Balaklava: BMD (Bm56), 1050m
Tnr: Jon O'Connor Rdr: Brooke King