Shooting For Gold2nd The Wharf Mooloolaba Swiss Ace Plate; 3rd Sky Racing Bribie Hcp LR; Double R Group Hcp;
Ballistic Therapy 4 wins1st Club Narooma Mdn Plate; SCB Distributors Legend of the South September 29th Hcp (C1); Bede Murray Memorial (Bm58); Wild Oats (Bm66); 3rd Spring Loaded @ TEG 10 Feb (Bm64); James Squire (Bm72);
Wubin Gold 3 wins1st Morley Growers Market (Rs0ly); Amelia Park Plate; Peters Investments (Rs1mw); 2nd Vale Brian Richards Hcp;
Brave Shot 2 wins1st TABtouch Same Race Multi Mdn; Cuprum Distillery (Rs0ly); 3rd Ray Smith Life Member Mdn; The Races Wa Mdn; Radio Great Southern Mdn Hcp;
Espur 2 wins1st Motree Thoroughbreds Mdn; Tasmanian Horse Transport Hcp (C1); 2nd Ladbrokes Odds Surge Mdn Plate; Prospect Market Place Newsagency Mdn Plate; Ladbrokes Launceston Cup 28th February Mdn Plate; Salters Hire Mdn; 3rd Ladbrokes Hub Mdn Plate;
Gogolf Guru 2 wins1st North East Auto Wholesale Hcp (56); Drinks At The Commercial After The Last Hcp (56); 2nd Happy 60th Suzanne Marsden Hcp (56); Gawler Arms Hotel Hcp (58);
Hickory Jack 2 wins1st NZ Betta Property Compliance Mdn; NZ Gareth Best - Best Travel Mem. (Bm65); 3rd NZ Fiber Fresh Active 3yo;
Intervention 2 wins1st TABtouch Better Your Bet Mdn; Amelia Park Hcp (C1); 2nd Ascend Trophies Mdn; 3rd Stronger Together Hcp (C3);
Jacenza 2 wins1st Harrington Hotel Harrington Cup (Bm66); The Pony Express (Bm66); 3rd De Bortoli Wines (Bm64);
Killer Kerr 2 wins1st Magic Millions Gold Coast Super Mdn Hcp; Wobbegongs WSC CJB (Bm58); 2nd Wyong Leagues Group Hcp (C1);
Leslie 2 wins1st HKJC Sun Tin Wai Hcp (C4); HKJC Poinsettia Hcp (C3); 2nd HKJC Pok Fu Lam Reservoir Road Hcp (C3);
Mccain 2 wins1st Adelaide Plains Bloodstock (Bm58); Agfert (Bm58); 2nd The Cabernet Pursuit (Bm56); The Fotobase Group (Bm58);
Payline 2 wins1st Cotton Tree Steaks Mdn Plate; XXXX Hcp (C1); 2nd Serendipity Farm Mdn Hcp; Access Insulation Mdn Plate; 3rd Magic Millions Mdn Plate; Become A BRC Member Mdn Plate;
Platinum Shot 2 wins1st Tabtouch - Place A Same Race Multi Mdn; Geraldton Foreshore Hcp (C1); 2nd TABtouch Supports Geraldton Racing Hcp (C2); Sheila Warren (Rs0ly); Iron Jack Abrolhos (Bm58+); Sky Racing.tv Provincial Championship Heat Hcp (C5); 3rd TABtouch Place A Same Race Multi Hcp (C3); Murray Veterinary Services Hcp (C3);
She's Bulletproof 2 wins1st Big Event Picnic Tables Mdn Plate; ive > (Bm64); 2nd Ranvet Mdn Plate; Jodie Joynson Takes On Sportsbet (Bm64); 3rd Off The Track Sprint;
Shooting For Stars 2 wins1st Twin City Truck Centre (Bm66); Wagga Paint Distributors (Bm66); 2nd 4 Ways Fresh Produce (Bm64); 3rd Dux Albury (Bm58);
Shooting North 2 wins1st PST Power Solutions Mdn Plate; Winning Edge Presentations Hcp (C1); 2nd Morey's Music Tours Hcp (62); 3rd RJ (Snow) & NK Aylett Memorial Hcp (C1);
Shootoose 2 wins1st RSL Care (Bm66); The Fotobase Group (Rs1mw); 2nd Crane Services (Bm62);
Silvanito 2 wins1st Prince Of Merewether Hotel (Bm64); Too Darn Hot @ Darley (Bm72); 2nd Brandt Fertilisers (Bm72);
Somerton Sniper 2 wins1st Maria River Cattle Co Super Mdn Plate; McDonald's Tamworth Hcp (C2);
Star Of Robiglen 2 wins1st Quinn Family Law Mdn Plate; Amalgamated Refurbishment Plate (C1); 2nd TAB We're On (Bm58); 3rd Heritage Brothers Funeral Services Hcp (C1); Revelstone Stud Plate (C1); The 1029 Hot Tomato Trot Hcp (C1);
Anini 1 win1st Jcf Earthmoving Mdn Hcp; 3rd Moretti Constructions Pty Ltd Midway Mdn Plate; PFD Food Services Mdn Hcp; Dragons Game Day Hospitality Super Mdn;
Archer County 1 win1st Blueprint Mechanical Hcp (C1);
Art Of Sabrage 1 win1st Programmed Property Services Hcp (C5); 2nd Avon Valley Stockfeed & Landscaping Supplies Kids Big Day Out - 1/10 Hcp (C3); Amelia Park (Rs1mw);
Balzano 1 win1st NZ Have Your Function at Arawa Park Mdn; 2nd NZ Group One Turf Bar Mdn; NZ Ecolab Mdn; 3rd NZ Barnes Oysters / Riverside Rentals (Bm65);
Batchy Bullet 1 win1st Ladbrokes Owners Incentive Mdn Plate; 2nd W L Shields Mdn Plate;
Big Shooter 1 win1st XXXX Gold Midway Mdn Hcp; 2nd Bombay Citron Presse Super Mdn Plate; Hawkesbury Brewing Co. Midway Mdn ; 3rd St Johns Park Bowling Club Mdn Plate;
City Girl 1 win1st NZ Matamata Function Centre Mdn ; 2nd NZ KPMG 3yo; 3rd NZ Duncan Dental Mdn;
Competition 1 win1st Australian Turf Club (Bm66); 2nd Maas Mile (Bm66); Maas Mile Hcp (C2);
Daring Pursuit 1 win1st HKJC The Cricket Club Valley Stakes (C4);
Diamatti 1 win1st Kennedy's Showcase Jewellers Hcp (58); 2nd Pooles Accountants (Bm58); Christmas Party Race Day Thurs 21st Dec (Bm58); Happy Birthday Cameron Lloyd Hcp (58); 3rd John Murphy Help Me Hcp (58);
La Freccia 1 win1st All Too Hard @ Vinery Stud Mdn Hcp; 2nd Peroni Super Mdn Plate; 3rd Spillane Property Mdn Hcp;
Lifeline Express 1 win1st HKJC Ping Hai Star Hcp (C4); 2nd HKJC Lau Fau Shan Hcp (C4); HKJC The Lok Sin Tong Cup (C4); 3rd HKJC Po Shek Wu Hcp (C4); HKJC Homestead Hcp (C4);
Lucky Gor 1 win1st HKJC Melbourne Cup Tour Hcp (C4); 3rd HKJC Mody Hcp (C3);
Mahindra 1 win1st Byerley Racing Club Mdn Plate; 2nd Mortimer Petroleum (Bm64) ; 3rd Power Fm Hcp (C1);
Shoeless 1 win1st Vatmen Group Mdn Plate; 2nd Sportsbet Bet With Mates (Bm64); 3rd Irwin Stockfeed Hcp (64); Celebrate Mother's Day with us 10 May (Bm64);
Shooter Mcgavin 1 win1st Albert & Co Mdn Plate; 3rd Ladbrokes Racing Club Mdn Plate; Albert & Co Catering (Bm58);
Shooting Kontiki 1 win1st The PHTC Season Opening Mdn Plate; 2nd Tabtouch Supports Narrogin Racing Mdn ; Delta Agri Business Slot Runner - Laced Up Heels Mdn; Bulkline Haulage Hcp (C1); 3rd Tabtouch - Share My Bet Mdn;
Shrimp 1 win1st 2EC & Power Mdn Hcp; 2nd Eat Festival Merimbula Mdn Plate; 3rd The Ruc Turner Bowls Club Mdn Hcp; Moruya Sera Country Championship Sun 3rd March Mdn Hcp;
Southern Shooter 1 win1st Gawler South Bakery Mdn Plate; 2nd Taylors Wines Hcp (C1); 3rd TQCSI Hcp (62); Spry Civil Construction Raceday - 25th May (Bm56);
Utah Joe 1 win1st The Griffins Hotel Rating Hcp (56); 2nd Gawler South Bakery Hcp (56); 3rd Atlas Event & Party Hire (56); Peter Elberg Funerals Hcp (64); Coopers Brewery Hcp (58);