Alotaluck 1 win1st United States Mine That Bird Derby LR; 2nd United States Sunland Park Derby Gr3; United States Riley Allison Derby Stakes;
Sir Sway 4 wins1st The Fotobase Group Redelva Stakes LR; Henschke Industries Mdn Plate; Riddoch Coonawarra (Bm58); Autumn Racing Carnival At Morphettville 27/4 - 11/5 (Bm64); 3rd Tab Adelaide Cup Day - Monday March 11th (Bm64); TAB Adelaide Cup Day - Monday March 11th (Bm66);
Prince Lancelot2nd United States Chamberlain Bridge Stakes LR; United States Chamberlain Bridge Stakes LR; United States Allowance Optional Claiming; United States Allowance Optional Claiming; 3rd United States Grand Prairie Turf Sprint Stakes LR; United States Grand Prairie Turf Sprint Stakes LR; United States Allowance Optional Claiming; United States Allowance Optional Claiming;
Sir Kingsford 5 wins1st Happy 60th Suzanne Marsden Hcp (56); PFD Food Services (Bm68); Adelaide Galvanising Industries (Bm68); Murray and Barb Stewart's 66th Anniversary Memorial (Bm68); Winning Edge Presentations Provincial Pathways Final (Bm70);
Sir Lord 3 wins1st Attwood Marshall Lawyers Mdn Plate; Acclaim Air Installation (Bm60); Dirty Work 1st Yearlings Selling 2024 @Widdenstud (Bm65); 2nd Heritage Brothers at Malaleuca Station Mdn Plate; LSTNR (Bm58); CorpSure Cyber Insurance Hcp (C1);
We Can 3 wins1st United States Maiden Claiming; United States Claiming; United States Starter Allowance; 2nd United States Maiden Claiming; United States Maiden Claiming;
Clarence 2 wins1st Schweppes Mdn Plate; Northpoint Murraylands Hcp (C1); 2nd Grand Syndicates Handicap (Heat Of Adelaide In Autumn Series) Hcp (64); 3rd Beyond Ink (Bm66);
Credit Controller 2 wins1st Yamba Golf Club Deck Bar & Cafe Super Mdn Plate; Far North Coast Conveyancing (Bm58); 3rd Team Aidan Mother's Day Markets @ The Racecourse (Bm58); BNA Buses Hcp (C1);
Hallisar 2 wins1st United States Maiden Claiming; United States Claiming; 2nd United States Maiden Claiming;
Irish Prancer 2 wins1st United States Claiming; United States Claiming; 3rd United States Claiming;
Little Bit Chai 2 wins1st Audrey's Accommodation, Mallala Mdn Plate; The Midfield Group Plate (C1); 2nd Beyond Ink (Bm66);
Prancing Spirit 2 wins1st Sportsbet Bet With Mates (Bm64); Ladbroke It! (Bm70); 2nd Two Bays Farm (Bm64); Homes & Acreage (Bm70); Inglis Digital Sale 3-8 Nov (Bm64); GMH Fire & Safety Australia (Bm78); 3rd Catanach's Jewellers (Bm84);
Prancingintherain 2 wins1st Hot Stuff Alice Springs (Bm66); Thank You Debs Smith Hcp (C2);
Prancingthruparis 2 wins1st United States Allowance Optional Claiming; United States Allowance Optional Claiming; 2nd United States Allowance Optional Claiming;
Ramathorn 2 wins1st United States Claiming; United States Claiming; 2nd United States Claiming; 3rd United States Claiming; United States Claiming; United States Starter Allowance;
Slim Jim 2 wins1st Book Your Cup Package Mdn Plate; Hcp (52); 2nd Mdn Plate; The Prawn Store (Bm58); 3rd (Bm62);
A Lot Of Booty 1 win1st Kingsley Lawson Lawyers Mdn Hcp; 2nd Base Metal Fabrication Hcp (C1); Sammut Bulow (Bm65); Sky Racing Plate (C1); Ladbrokes Easy Form Hcp (C1); 3rd Pircsa Hcp (C1); Russian Camelot 1st Crop Yearlings Selling 2024 @widdenstud Hcp (C1); In Care Central (Bm65); TAB Hcp (C1); TAB Plate (C1);
Artful Tawny 1 win1st Fred Vella Tyre & Crash Repair Mdn Plate; 2nd Adelaide Racing Carnival At Morphettville 27/4 -11/5 (Bm72);
Copper Knight 1 win1st UK Edinburgh Gin Spritz Handicap; UK Edinburgh Gin Spritz Handicap; 2nd UK CAA Stellar Handicap; UK CAA Stellar Handicap; 3rd UK William Hill Extra Place Races Daily Handicap; UK William Hill Extra Place Races Daily Handicap;
Dancing Storm 1 win1st Magic Millions SA 2yo Classic; 2nd Thomas Farms Plate; Congrats Hazel Fertier Australian Horsemanship Award Racing Rewards SA Plate; 3rd SkyCity Plate;
Grace Du Roi 1 win1st Kalgoorlie Paint Centre (Rs0ly);
Keep Movin' On 1 win1st United States Starter Allowance; 2nd United States Starter Allowance;
Keepyourpranceon 1 win1st United States Maiden Claiming; 3rd United States Maiden Claiming; United States Maiden Claiming;
Li'lmissprancealot 1 win1st Ladbrokes Same Race Multi Mdn Plate; 3rd Happy Birthday Paul Gardner Mdn Plate;
Lord Prancealot 1 win1st United States Allowance Optional Claiming;
Miss Remski 1 win1st Coopers New Australian Lager (Bm64);
Mr Galazi 1 win1st Base Metal Fabrication Hcp (C4); 2nd Road To Magic Millions On Sale Now (Rs0mw);
Naftis 1 win1st United States Maiden Special Weight; 2nd United States Allowance Optional Claiming; 3rd United States Allowance Optional Claiming; United States Allowance Optional Claiming;
Namadji 1 win1st Beeline Car And Truck Wash Mdn; 3rd The Shareholders Mdn Plate; Coopers Brewery Hcp (56);
Neidr Dawn 1 win1st (Bm50); 2nd Cosmedic Collective (Bm50);
Prancing With Fire 1 win1st Waacks Bakery (Bm58); 2nd BusBiz.net.au (Bm58); Prince Of Wales Seymour Hcp (64); Tree Top Tower Hire (Bm58); 3rd bet365 Top Tote Plus (Bm58); Bowser Bean Cup (Bm58);
Princess Snow 1 win1st United States Maiden Special Weight;
Pure Madness 1 win1st United States Maiden Special Weight;
Realtin 1 win1st Palace Hotel After The Last (Bm52); 2nd Yumbah Mussels (Bm60); 3rd Cellarbrations Coffin Bay (Bm62); The Prawn Store Hcp (54);
Regal Dancer 1 win1st Tania-Louise Make Up Artist Mdn Plate;
Sassy Prancelot 1 win1st United States Maiden Special Weight;
Shipwreck 1 win1st Mdn Plate; 2nd Riding For The Disabled - Port Lincoln Mdn Plate; 3rd Eyre Car Centre Mdn Plate; Lincoln South Football Club Mdn Hcp; EP Temperature Control Mdn Plate; Lincoln Estate Wines Mdn Hcp ; Eyre Car Centre Mdn Plate;
Boasty2nd UK Best Odds Guaranteed At bet365 Handicap; UK Best Odds Guaranteed At bet365 Handicap; 3rd UK Murray Kerr Memorial Handicap; UK Murray Kerr Memorial Handicap; UK Each Way Extra At bet365 Handicap; UK Each Way Extra At bet365 Handicap;
Cavallino2nd Career Co Mdn Plate; 3rd SCA Mdn Plate; Mdn Plate;
Clotherholme2nd UK Win A Flight Of A Lifetime Handicap; UK Win A Flight Of A Lifetime Handicap;
Crusher2nd United States Maiden Special Weight; United States Allowance; 3rd United States Thoroughbred Maiden Stakes;
Miss Cunning Ireland Try Racing TV For Free At racingtv.com/freetrial Maiden Hurdle;
Monsieur2nd United States Maiden Claiming; 3rd United States Maiden Special Weight;
Morlaix2nd Ray White Adelaide Hills Mdn Plate; Coopers Brewery Mdn Plate; 3rd Distinctive Blinds & Curtains Mdn Plate;
Mr Strutter3rd UK Racing Again 31st May Handicap; UK Racing Again 31st May Handicap; UK Edinburgh Gin Cannonball Handicap; UK Edinburgh Gin Cannonball Handicap;
My Crackling2nd Kemp Real Estate Mdn Plate; 3rd Coopers Brewery Mdn Plate; Sportsbet Make It Look Easy Mdn Plate; Sportsbet Same Race Multi Mdn Plate; MyButcher Mdn Plate;
Perhaps Tonight2nd United States Starter Optional Claiming; United States Starter Optional Claiming; United States Allowance Optional Claiming; United States Allowance Optional Claiming; United States Allowance Optional Claiming; United States Allowance Optional Claiming; 3rd United States Starter Optional Claiming; United States Starter Optional Claiming;
Social Dancer2nd Ray White Barossa Valley Two Wells Mdn Plate; Adrian Gardiner Electrical Mdn Plate; 3rd Vale Don Wray Mdn Plate; Lawrence & Hanson Port Lincoln Mdn Plate; Border Blinds & Curtains Mdn Hcp; Coopers Brewery Australian Lager (Bm64);