Belmont Park Race 6 - 1200m Drummond Golf Hcp
Belmont Park Race 7 - 1200m Petaluma (Rs1mw)
Cunnamulla Race 2 - 1200m (Bm55)
Mr Media (ex: Evil Sisters)
Tnr: Raymond Frazer
Rdr: Cheryl Rogers
Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1600m Sky Racing Gunsynd Classic Gr3
Eagle Farm Race 7 - 1300m Magic Millions Dane Ripper Stakes Gr2
Roots (ex: Arctic Success)
Tnr: Chris Waller
Rdr: Tim Clark
Gold Coast Poly Race 2 - 2000m TAB We're On (Bm58)
Press Lightly (ex: Lightly Dusted)
Tnr: Taryn Churchill
Rdr: Noriyuki Masuda
Gold Coast Poly Race 3 - 1050m LifeFlight Lotteries Mdn Hcp
The Statement (ex: Ashenti)
Tnr: David McColm
Rdr: Micheal Hellyer
Gold Coast Poly Race 4 - 1200m Girls On Tour June 29 (Bm65)
Diamond Flyer (ex: Della's Diamond)
Tnr: Ben Robinson
Rdr: Jason Taylor
Murray Bridge Gh Race 8 - 1200m Happy 70th Birthday Deane Pannell Racing Rewards SA Plate
Hot Off (ex: Vonetta)
Tnr: D and O Clarken Macgillivray
Rdr: Margaret Collett
Rosehill Race 3 - 1400m TAB Highway Hcp (C3)
Rosehill Race 9 - 1500m Racing For Good On July 13 (Bm78)
Presser (ex: Lady Primrose)
Tnr: Matthew Smith
Rdr: Bailey Wheeler
Rockhampton Race 2 - 1300m TAB Hcp
Cherry Rose (ex: Bingo Rose)
Tnr: Jamie McConachy
Rdr: Jackson Murphy
Rockhampton Race 7 - 1200m TAB $20,000 Trainers Bonus Hcp (C1)
Media Hype (ex: Precious Metals)
Tnr: A Joseph Jones
Rdr: Chris McIver
Sandown-Hillside Race 5 - 1600m Sportsbet Fast Form (Bm74)
Korobeiniki (ex: Hidden Spirit)
Tnr: Nick Harnett
Rdr: Ethan Brown
Warwick Race 1 - 800m Mdn Plate
Pass The Wine (ex: Chinese Wine)
Tnr: Adam Campton
Rdr: Jace McMurray
Coonamble Race 2 - 1600m Rams Motel/Boss Agriculture Super Mdn Plate
Feimazuo (ex: Shirl Pegasus)
Tnr: Alison Smith
Rdr: William A Stanley
Devonport Synthetic Race 6 - 1009m The Stables at Spreyton Hcp (64)
Kempsey Race 3 - 1000m 'Vilified' Bainsbridge Farm Mdn Plate
Callie Cool (ex: Aspen Lass)
Tnr: Jeremy Sylvester
Rdr: Mollie Fitzgerald
Seymour Race 6 - 1411m Phil 'docca' Jarvis 80th (Bm64)
Seymour Race 6 - 1411m Phil 'docca' Jarvis 80th (Bm64)
Deadly Press (ex: Annecy)
Tnr: Nick Ryan
Rdr: Matthew Cartwright
Muswellbrook Race 3 - 1000m Hunter Thoroughbred Breeders Association Mdn Hcp
Muswellbrook Race 5 - 1280m Dk Heavy Plant Mechanics Mdn Hcp
Wagga Race 1 - 1400m H. Francis & Co Stock & Station Agents Mdn Hcp
Lismore Race 1 - 1100m Northern Rivers Concreting Mdn Plate
Lismore Race 2 - 1200m M&T Tyres Mdn Hcp
Going Dutch (ex: Split The Bill)
Tnr: Lawrie Mayfield-Smith
Rdr: Jace McMurray
Lismore Race 6 - 1300m Far North Coast Conveyancing (Bm58)
Lidia (ex: Hansom Cab)
Tnr: Brett Bellamy
Rdr: Jon Grisedale