Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
>
Latest Stakes Results
Stakes Race Results
Sort By:
Date
Winner
Sire
Race
Country:
Aus
NZ
HK
Status:
Gr 1
Gr 2
Gr 3
LR
All
Age:
2yos
3yos
All
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
When sorting by race name the races are sorted by the Registered Race Name rather than any modifications due to sponsorship etc. Only races with a registered race name are included.
Jun 26 - Warwick Farm:
LR
1400m
Diamond Diesel
(
Mossman
)
Jun 22 - Belmont Park:
LR
1600m
Luvnwar
(NZ)
(
War Decree
(USA))
Jun 22 - Ipswich:
LR
1200m
Wollombi
(
Extreme Choice
)
Jun 22 - Ipswich:
LR
1350m
At Witz End
(
Epaulette
)
Jun 22 - Ipswich:
LR
2150m
Red Wave
(
Red Dazzler
)
Jun 15 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1200m
Willinga Beast
(
Snitzel
)
Jun 15 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1300m
Megastar Heart
(
Star Turn
)
Jun 15 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1600m
Freedom Rally
(
Rubick
)
Jun 15 - Rosehill:
LR
2400m
Sir Lucan
(IRE)
(
Camelot
(GB))
Jun 8 - Belmont Park:
LR
1400m
Brave Spirit
(
Brave Smash
(JPN))
Jun 8 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1200m
Ostraka
(
Pariah
)
Jun 8 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1000m
Steady Ready
(
Better Than Ready
)
Jun 8 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1500m
Imperialist
(NZ)
(
Churchill
(IRE))
Jun 8 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1500m
Yellow Brick
(
The Mission
)
Jun 8 - Randwick:
LR
1100m
Mnementh
(
Eurozone
)
Jun 8 - Randwick:
LR
2000m
Eliyass
(FR)
(
Le Havre
(IRE))
Jun 2 - Sandown-Lakeside:
LR
3200m
Amade
(IRE)
(
Casamento
(IRE))
Jun 1 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1200m
Chinny Boom
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
May 25 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Clean Energy
(
Zoustar
)
May 25 - Doomben:
LR
1110m
Golden Boom
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
May 18 - Doomben:
LR
1110m
Aureus Angel
(
Turffontein
)
May 18 - Doomben:
LR
1600m
Gringotts
(NZ)
(
Per Incanto
(USA))
May 18 - Flemington:
LR
1200m
Who Dares
(
Deep Field
)
May 18 - Flemington:
LR
2800m
The Map
(
Alpine Eagle
)
May 18 - Scone:
LR
1100m
Lazzura
(
Snitzel
)
May 18 - Scone:
LR
1100m
Opal Ridge
(
Rubick
)
May 18 - Scone:
LR
1300m
Coastwatch
(
Fastnet Rock
)
May 18 - Scone:
LR
1100m
Commemorative
(
I Am Invincible
)
May 17 - Scone:
LR
1600m
Sky Lab
(
Real Impact
(JPN))
May 11 - Morphettville:
LR
2019m
Sea What I See
(IRE)
(
Sea The Stars
(IRE))
May 11 - Newcastle:
LR
2200m
Hezashocka
(NZ)
(
Shocking
)
May 11 - Newcastle:
LR
1200m
Semillion
(
Shalaa
(IRE))
May 11 - Sunshine Coast:
LR
1400m
Thalassophile
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
May 11 - Sunshine Coast:
LR
1200m
At Witz End
(
Epaulette
)
May 11 - Sunshine Coast:
LR
1800m
Amazonian Lass
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
May 4 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1000m
Mishani Lily
(
Kobayashi
)
May 4 - Hawkesbury:
LR
1100m
Parisal
(
Astern
)
May 4 - Morphettville:
LR
1600m
Poifect
(
Pierro
)
May 3 - Wagga:
LR
2000m
Fawkner Park
(IRE)
(
Zoffany
(IRE))
May 2 - Warrnambool:
LR
2350m
Mystery Island
(JPN)
(
Victoire Pisa
(JPN))
May 1 - Warrnambool:
LR
1200m
Tuvalu
(
Kermadec
(NZ))
Apr 27 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
Sapphire Street
(
Street Boss
(USA))
Apr 27 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1600m
Waikato Girl
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
Apr 27 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1000m
Tiger Shark
(
Rich Enuff
)
Apr 27 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1600m
Mighty Ulysses
(GB)
(
Ulysses
(IRE))
Apr 25 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Epimeles
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
Apr 25 - Flemington:
LR
2800m
Ahuriri
(NZ)
(
Almanzor
(FR))
Apr 20 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1400m
Exotique Miss
(
Under The Louvre
)
Apr 20 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1000m
The Big Goodbye
(
Host
(CHI))
Apr 20 - Mornington:
LR
1200m
Maharba
(
Pride Of Dubai
)
Apr 20 - Mornington:
LR
2400m
Esti Feny
(HUN)
(
Pigeon Catcher
(IRE))
Apr 20 - Morphettville Parks:
LR
1400m
Material Dreams
(
Lean Mean Machine
)
Apr 13 - Bendigo:
LR
1600m
El Soleado
(
Toronado
(IRE))
Apr 13 - Bendigo:
LR
1400m
War Machine
(NZ)
(
Harry Angel
(IRE))
Apr 13 - Morphettville:
LR
1800m
Air Assault
(
Justify
(USA))
Apr 13 - Morphettville:
LR
1050m
Pure Aqua
(
Headwater
)
Apr 13 - Morphettville:
LR
1100m
Sir Sway
(
Sir Prancealot
(IRE))
Apr 13 - Morphettville:
LR
1527m
Chicago Storm
(
Trust In A Gust
)
Apr 13 - Randwick:
LR
1400m
Panic
(NZ)
(
Time Test
(GB))
Apr 13 - Randwick:
LR
1600m
Broadsiding
(
Too Darn Hot
(GB))
Apr 6 - Ascot:
LR
1100m
Bustling
(
Frosted
(USA))
Apr 6 - Ascot:
LR
1600m
Tin Chooks
(
Hvasstan
)
Apr 6 - Caulfield:
LR
2400m
Gold Wolf
(NZ)
(
Tivaci
)
Apr 6 - Morphettville Parks:
LR
1000m
Lincolnshire
(
Starspangledbanner
)
Mar 30 - Flemington:
LR
1000m
Sans Doute
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Mar 30 - Flemington:
LR
2600m
Mark Twain
(NZ)
(
Shocking
)
Mar 30 - Flemington:
LR
1100m
Estriella
(
I Am Invincible
)
Mar 30 - Oakbank:
LR
1100m
Celsius Star
(
Zoustar
)
Mar 29 - Ascot:
LR
2200m
Buckets Ridge
(
Pride Of Dubai
)
Mar 24 - Pinjarra Scarpside:
LR
2300m
Holy Enchantment
(
Playing God
)
Mar 23 - Ascot:
LR
1500m
Mood Swings
(
War Chant
(USA))
Mar 23 - Ascot:
LR
1000m
Sir Dreamalot
(
A Lot
(USA))
Mar 23 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
Growing Empire
(
Zoustar
)
Mar 23 - Morphettville:
LR
1600m
Quickster
(
Shamus Award
)
Mar 23 - Morphettville:
LR
1200m
Climbing Star
(NZ)
(
Zoustar
)
Mar 23 - Rosehill:
LR
1200m
Brave Mead
(
Brave Smash
(JPN))
Mar 22 - Albury:
LR
2000m
Fawkner Park
(IRE)
(
Zoffany
(IRE))
Mar 16 - Ascot:
LR
1800m
Lord Vampi
(
Playing God
)
Mar 16 - Ascot:
LR
2200m
Own The Queen
(
Awesome Rock
)
Mar 16 - Caulfield:
LR
1600m
First Immortal
(
Churchill
(IRE))
Mar 16 - Caulfield:
LR
1100m
Bold Bastille
(
Brazen Beau
)
Mar 16 - Caulfield:
LR
1200m
Brudenell
(
Russian Revolution
)
Mar 16 - Caulfield:
LR
2000m
Gear Up
(IRE)
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
Mar 15 - Pakenham:
LR
2500m
Ashrun
(FR)
(
Authorized
(IRE))
Mar 11 - Morphettville:
LR
1600m
Meridius
(
Extreme Choice
)
Mar 11 - Morphettville:
LR
1600m
Air Assault
(
Justify
(USA))
Mar 11 - Morphettville:
LR
1100m
Austmarr
(
Exosphere
)
Mar 10 - Canberra:
LR
1400m
Coin Toss
(
Flying Artie
)
Mar 10 - Canberra:
LR
2000m
Almania
(IRE)
(
Australia
(GB))
Mar 10 - Canberra:
LR
1400m
Xidaki
(
Zoustar
)
Mar 9 - Bunbury:
LR
2000m
Blazing Away
(
City Place
(USA))
Mar 9 - Bunbury:
LR
1400m
Aztec Ruler
(
Universal Ruler
)
Mar 9 - Randwick:
LR
2000m
Serpentine
(IRE)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
Mar 9 - Randwick:
LR
1100m
Infancy
(
Wandjina
)
Mar 2 - Ascot:
LR
1600m
Russian To The Bar
(
Russian Revolution
)
Mar 2 - Ascot:
LR
1800m
Own The Queen
(
Awesome Rock
)
Mar 2 - Flemington:
LR
1000m
Bold Bastille
(
Brazen Beau
)
Mar 1 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
Indian Pacific
(
Zoustar
)
Feb 28 - Launceston:
LR
1600m
Indispensable
(
Akeed Mofeed
(GB))
Feb 28 - Launceston:
LR
1600m
Keats
(IRE)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
Feb 25 - Launceston:
LR
2100m
Wings Of Song
(
Mendelssohn
(USA))
Feb 25 - Launceston:
LR
1200m
Geegees Mistruth
(
Wordsmith
)
Feb 25 - Pinjarra Scarpside:
LR
1300m
River Rubicon
(
Rubick
)
Feb 24 - Ascot:
LR
1800m
Marocchino
(
Maschino
)
Feb 24 - Morphettville:
LR
1050m
Herastar
(
Starspangledbanner
)
Feb 24 - Morphettville:
LR
1200m
Snapped
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Feb 24 - Rosehill:
LR
1900m
More Felons
(IRE)
(
Churchill
(IRE))
Feb 23 - Moonee Valley:
LR
2500m
Monbaher
(IRE)
(
Muhaarar
(GB))
Feb 21 - Ascot:
LR
1500m
Russian To The Bar
(
Russian Revolution
)
Feb 17 - Flemington:
LR
1100m
Aardvark
(
Capitalist
)
Feb 17 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Makram
(IRE)
(
Make Believe
(GB))
Feb 11 - Hobart:
LR
2100m
Wings Of Song
(
Mendelssohn
(USA))
Feb 11 - Hobart:
LR
1400m
Just A Tribute
(
Street Boss
(USA))
Feb 10 - Bunbury:
LR
1200m
Real Danger
(
I Am Invincible
)
Feb 10 - Morphettville:
LR
2006m
The Map
(
Alpine Eagle
)
Feb 10 - Randwick:
LR
1000m
Castanya
(
Capitalist
)
Feb 9 - Hobart:
LR
2200m
Bold Soul
(NZ)
(
Embellish
(NZ))
Feb 4 - Bunbury:
LR
1208m
Petula
(
Nicconi
)
Jan 27 - Ascot:
LR
1200m
Real Danger
(
I Am Invincible
)
Jan 27 - Morphettville:
LR
1100m
Aitch Two Oh
(
Headwater
)
Jan 27 - Randwick:
LR
1400m
Zou Tiger
(
Zoustar
)
Jan 27 - Sunshine Coast:
LR
1400m
Kinloch
(
I Am Invincible
)
Jan 26 - Caulfield:
LR
1400m
Ayrton
(NZ)
(
Iffraaj
(GB))
Jan 26 - Caulfield:
LR
1000m
High Octane
(
Deep Field
)
Jan 26 - Caulfield:
LR
1000m
Queman
(
Mint Lane
(USA))
Jan 26 - Launceston:
LR
2100m
Bold Soul
(NZ)
(
Embellish
(NZ))
Jan 26 - Warwick Farm:
LR
2400m
Naval College
(GB)
(
Dartmouth
(GB))
Jan 21 - Hobart:
LR
1100m
Geegees Mistruth
(
Wordsmith
)
Jan 17 - Pinjarra:
LR
1200m
Wild Belle
(
Pride Of Dubai
)
Jan 13 - Rosehill:
LR
2000m
Naval College
(GB)
(
Dartmouth
(GB))
Jan 6 - Geelong:
LR
1200m
Va Via
(
Astern
)
Jan 5 - Hobart:
LR
1600m
Wings Of Song
(
Mendelssohn
(USA))
Jan 1 - Ascot:
LR
1000m
Ghost Who Walks
(
God Has Spoken
)
Jan 1 - Canterbury:
LR
1200m
Insurrection
(
Russian Revolution
)
Jan 1 - Flemington:
LR
2800m
Glentaneous
(IRE)
(
Gleneagles
(IRE))
Jan 1 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Not An Option
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Dec 30 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Lady Laguna
(
Overshare
)
Dec 29 - Hobart:
LR
1600m
First Accused
(
Turffontein
)
Dec 28 - Gosford:
LR
1200m
Royal Tribute
(
Snitzel
)
Dec 26 - Caulfield:
LR
1700m
Zennzella
(
Snitzel
)
Dec 26 - Caulfield:
LR
1100m
Sghirripa
(
Lonhro
)
Dec 23 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1600m
Acquitted
(IRE)
(
Night Of Thunder
(IRE))
Dec 23 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1200m
Zarastro
(
I Am Invincible
)
Dec 20 - Ascot:
LR
2200m
Queen Alina
(
Mahuta
)
Dec 20 - Flemington:
LR
1000m
Katsu
(
Mikki Isle
(JPN))
Dec 16 - Ascot:
LR
1600m
Rusty Dreams
(
Universal Ruler
)
Dec 16 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1400m
Far Too Easy
(
All Too Hard
)
Dec 16 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1200m
Abounding
(
Rich Enuff
)
Dec 13 - Launceston:
LR
1400m
Indispensable
(
Akeed Mofeed
(GB))
Dec 9 - Ascot:
LR
2200m
Black Fantasy
(
Blackfriars
)
Dec 9 - Ballarat:
LR
2000m
Captain Envious
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
Dec 9 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1000m
Barbie's Sister
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
Dec 9 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1000m
Beau Dazzler
(NZ)
(
Ardrossan
)
Dec 9 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1300m
Chatty Lady
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
Dec 9 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1000m
All That Pizzazz
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
Dec 9 - Morphettville:
LR
1200m
Struck By
(
Barbados
)
Dec 9 - Randwick:
LR
1200m
Recommendation
(
Shalaa
(IRE))
Dec 9 - Randwick:
LR
2000m
Baby Rider
(FR)
(
Gleneagles
(IRE))
Dec 2 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
Baby Paris
(
Playing God
)
Dec 2 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
Investmentstrategy
(
Playing God
)
Dec 2 - Caulfield:
LR
1000m
Eneeza
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Dec 2 - Caulfield:
LR
1400m
Miraval Rose
(
Grunt
(NZ))
Dec 2 - Caulfield:
LR
1200m
Ghaanati
(
Deep Impact
(JPN))
Dec 2 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
West Of Dalby
(
Santos
)
Dec 2 - Doomben:
LR
1600m
Acquitted
(IRE)
(
Night Of Thunder
(IRE))
Dec 2 - Rosehill:
LR
2400m
Stockman
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
Dec 2 - Rosehill:
LR
1100m
Dragonstone
(
Mikki Isle
(JPN))
Nov 29 - Launceston:
LR
1200m
First Accused
(
Turffontein
)
Nov 25 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
Let's Galahvant
(
Galah
)
Nov 25 - Ascot:
LR
2100m
Be Optimistic
(
Blackfriars
)
Nov 25 - Cranbourne:
LR
1600m
Charterhouse
(GB)
(
Charming Thought
(GB))
Nov 25 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Comrade Rosa
(
Capitalist
)
Nov 25 - Doomben:
LR
1350m
Zarastro
(
I Am Invincible
)
Nov 18 - Ascot:
LR
1200m
Amber Glide
(
Nicconi
)
Nov 18 - Ascot:
LR
1200m
Ripcord
(
Written By
)
Nov 18 - Caulfield:
LR
1100m
Hypothetical
(
Pride Of Dubai
)
Nov 11 - Ascot:
LR
1800m
Another Chino
(
Maschino
)
Nov 11 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
Investmentstrategy
(
Playing God
)
Nov 11 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Extremist
(
Extreme Choice
)
Nov 11 - Flemington:
LR
1200m
General Beau
(
Brazen Beau
)
Nov 11 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Schwarz
(
Zoustar
)
Nov 9 - Flemington:
LR
1000m
Najem Suhail
(
Starspangledbanner
)
Nov 9 - Hawkesbury:
LR
1500m
New Mandate
(IRE)
(
New Bay
(GB))
Nov 7 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
Keshi Boom
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
Nov 7 - Flemington:
LR
1800m
Forgot You
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
Nov 7 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Roll On High
(
Shamus Award
)
Nov 7 - Flemington:
LR
1800m
Warmonger
(NZ)
(
War Decree
(USA))
Nov 4 - Morphettville:
LR
1800m
Pudding
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
Oct 29 - Northam:
LR
1600m
Let's Galahvant
(
Galah
)
Oct 29 - Sale:
LR
1600m
Maktoob
(GB)
(
Awtaad
(IRE))
Oct 28 - Ascot:
LR
1200m
Super Smink
(
Super One
)
Oct 28 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
Gumdrops
(
Written Tycoon
)
Oct 28 - Randwick:
LR
1200m
Mumbai Muse
(
Zoustar
)
Oct 27 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
She Dances
(
Street Boss
(USA))
Oct 25 - Geelong:
LR
2200m
Served Cold
(
Shamus Award
)
Oct 22 - Seymour:
LR
1600m
Junipal
(
Reset
)
Oct 21 - Ascot:
LR
1000m
Red Can Man
(
Gingerbread Man
)
Oct 21 - Caulfield:
LR
1100m
Lempicka
(
Rich Enuff
)
Oct 21 - Caulfield:
LR
1200m
Arkansaw Kid
(
Harry Angel
(IRE))
Oct 18 - Caulfield:
LR
1000m
Coleman
(
Pierata
)
Oct 14 - Caulfield:
LR
1400m
Ayrton
(NZ)
(
Iffraaj
(GB))
Oct 14 - Morphettville:
LR
1800m
Air Assault
(
Justify
(USA))
Oct 14 - Randwick:
LR
1400m
Arctic Glamour
(
Frosted
(USA))
Oct 7 - Eagle Farm:
LR
2400m
Fancy Man
(IRE)
(
Pride Of Dubai
)
Oct 7 - Flemington:
LR
1800m
Riff Rocket
(
American Pharoah
(USA))
Oct 7 - Flemington:
LR
1000m
Bodyguard
(
I Am Invincible
)
Oct 7 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Tamerlane
(
Golden Horn
(GB))
Oct 7 - Kalgoorlie:
LR
2300m
Be Optimistic
(
Blackfriars
)
Oct 7 - Murray Bridge Gh:
LR
1600m
Jack The Lad
(
I Am Invincible
)
Oct 4 - Kalgoorlie:
LR
1400m
Magnificent Andy
(
Magnus
)
Sep 30 - Belmont Park:
LR
1200m
Baby Paris
(
Playing God
)
Sep 30 - Mornington:
LR
2400m
Born A King
(GB)
(
Frankel
(GB))
Sep 30 - Randwick:
LR
1600m
Ganbare
(
Maurice
(JPN))
Sep 24 - Kalgoorlie:
LR
2100m
Villeins
(
Domesday
)
Sep 23 - Caulfield:
LR
1400m
Oz Empress
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Sep 23 - Caulfield:
LR
1400m
Buffalo River
(USA)
(
Noble Mission
(GB))
Sep 23 - Rosehill:
LR
1100m
Ozzmosis
(
Zoustar
)
Sep 23 - Toowoomba:
LR
1200m
All That Pizzazz
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
Sep 16 - Flemington:
LR
1100m
Shesallshenanigans
(
Toronado
(IRE))
Sep 16 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Griff
(
Trapeze Artist
)
Sep 16 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Kalino
(
Pierro
)
Sep 16 - Flemington:
LR
1100m
Archo Nacho
(
Sioux Nation
(USA))
Sep 16 - Morphettville:
LR
1100m
Grey River
(
Al Maher
)
Sep 13 - Balaklava:
LR
1600m
Ironclad
(GB)
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
Sep 9 - Belmont Park:
LR
1400m
Searchin' Roc's
(
Awesome Rock
)
Sep 9 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
Steparty
(
Artie Schiller
(USA))
Sep 9 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
Charm Stone
(
I Am Invincible
)
Sep 2 - Caulfield:
LR
1700m
Soulcombe
(GB)
(
Frankel
(GB))
Sep 2 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1400m
Irish Songs
(
Shamus Award
)
Sep 2 - Randwick:
LR
2400m
Athabascan
(FR)
(
Almanzor
(FR))
Sep 1 - Wyong:
LR
2100m
Benaud
(
Reliable Man
(GB))
Sep 1 - Wyong:
LR
1350m
Mirra View
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
Aug 26 - Belmont Park:
LR
1300m
Valour Road
(
Frost Giant
(USA))
Aug 26 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1000m
Acromantula
(
Written Tycoon
)
Aug 26 - Morphettville Parks:
LR
1400m
Seonee
(
Winning Rupert
)
Aug 19 - Caulfield:
LR
1200m
Savannah Cloud
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
Aug 17 - Hawkesbury:
LR
1600m
Bold Mac
(NZ)
(
The Bold One
(NZ))
Aug 12 - Belmont Park:
LR
1200m
Phanta
(
Gingerbread Man
)
Aug 12 - Rosehill:
LR
1100m
Tiz Invincible
(
I Am Invincible
)
Jul 29 - Morphettville:
LR
1050m
La Danseuse Rouge
(
Manhattan Rain
)
Jul 22 - Belmont Park:
LR
1200m
Phanta
(
Gingerbread Man
)
Jul 22 - Rosehill:
LR
1500m
Barbie's Fox
(
Foxwedge
)
Jul 15 - Belmont Park:
LR
2200m
Ihts Closing Inn
(
Sessions
)
Jul 15 - Morphettville Parks:
LR
1400m
Coco Sun
(
The Autumn Sun
)
Jul 13 - Grafton:
LR
2350m
Zoumon
(
Zoustar
)
Jul 12 - Grafton:
LR
1200m
The Big Goodbye
(
Host
(CHI))
Jul 8 - Belmont Park:
LR
1000m
Ghost Who Walks
(
God Has Spoken
)
Jul 8 - Randwick:
LR
1400m
Ucalledit
(NZ)
(
Zacinto
(GB))
Jul 1 - Belmont Park:
LR
2000m
Upper Limits
(
Exosphere
)
Jul 1 - Belmont Park:
LR
2000m
Ihts Closing Inn
(
Sessions
)
Jul 1 - Flemington:
LR
1200m
Renosu
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Jul 1 - Flemington:
LR
1200m
Mnementh
(
Eurozone
)
Jul 1 - Flemington:
LR
1600m
Dolphin Skin
(NZ)
(
Telperion
)
Jul 1 - Flemington:
LR
1600m
Riddle Me That
(
Deep Field
)
Jul 1 - Sunshine Coast:
LR
2400m
Zoumon
(
Zoustar
)
Jul 1 - Sunshine Coast:
LR
1400m
Irish Songs
(
Shamus Award
)
Jun 24 - Eagle Farm:
LR
2137m
Noah 'N' A Deel
(
Maurice
(JPN))
Jun 24 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1400m
Zoukerette
(
I Am Invincible
)
Jun 24 - Eagle Farm:
LR
1600m
Character
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
Jun 24 - Randwick:
LR
1400m
Ucalledit
(NZ)
(
Zacinto
(GB))
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015